CollEc: ranking for betweenness

1901 Friedrich Breyer [pbr177]
1902 Thijs ten Raa [pte93]
1903 Hans-Joachim Voth [pvo5]
1904 Fabio Ghironi [pgh2]
1905 David Perez-Castrillo [ppe17]
1906 Nigel Pain [ppa107]
1907 Daniel Cohen [pco389]
1908 Philippe Bacchetta [pba111]
1909 Irina Dragan [pdr81]
1910 Montserrat Guillen [pgu117]
1911 Antonio Ciccone [pci47]
1912 Peter Boettke [pbo185]
1913 Chaim Fershtman [pfe232]
1914 Zeljko Bogetic [pbo188]
1915 Refet Gürkaynak [pgu93]
1916 Michael Neugart [pne26]
1917 Paul Cheshire [pch208]
1918 Paul Seabright [pse312]
1919 Jean Chateau [pch1061]
1919 Mustafa Yücel [pyu25]
1921 Drew Fudenberg [pfu49]
1922 Chaker Aloui [pal451]
1923 Ekin Birol [pbi64]
1924 Andrea Bassanini [pba460]
1925 Raymond Fisman [pfi257]
1926 Guido Ascari [pas4]
1927 Gabriele Camera [pca27]
1928 Frank van Tongeren [pva115]
1929 David Wise [pwi45]
1930 Jonathan Temple [pte4]
1931 Andrew Feltenstein [pfe177]
1932 david sahn [psa895]
1933 Murray Kemp [pke88]
1934 Adam Rose [pro740]
1935 Anne-Célia Disdier [pdi105]
1936 Stephan Heblich [phe224]
1937 Abdulnasser Hatemi-J [pha24]
1938 Elias Soukiazis [pso155]
1939 Nathalie Lazaric [pla522]
1940 Antonio Montañés [pmo14]
1941 Ralph De Haas [pde69]
1942 Daniela Vuri [pvu8]
1943 Anya Samek [psa1068]
1944 Alain Venditti [pve104]
1945 Kris Inwood [pin30]
1946 Michael Pfaffermayr [ppf1]
1947 Tito Cordella [pco72]
1948 Heinz Kurz [pku138]
1949 Radu Vranceanu [pvr3]
1950 Sean Pascoe [ppa204]
1951 Francois Degeorge [pde130]
1952 Anis OMRI [pom27]
1953 Helder Vasconcelos [pva151]
1954 Luiz Lima [pli389]
1955 Kul Luintel [plu29]
1956 Robert Shupp [psh200]
1957 Stefan Ambec [pam6]
1958 Cristina Borra [pbo363]
1959 Dayong Zhang [pzh411]
1960 Miguel Malo [pma242]
1961 Luis Martins [pma1017]
1962 Rodolfo Stucchi [pst206]
1963 Akos Valentinyi [pva126]
1964 Laura Alfaro [pal64]
1965 Jos van Ommeren [pva293]
1966 Jan Falkowski [pfa181]
1967 Massimiliano Bratti [pbr22]
1968 Bruno Crépon [pcr135]
1969 Galina Hale [pha89]
1970 David Levine [ple80]
1971 Hugo Hopenhayn [pho217]
1972 Ulrich Kaiser [pka53]
1973 haroon mumtaz [pmu116]
1974 Alejandro Micco [pmi66]
1975 Jeffrey Nugent [pnu99]
1976 Gunther Maier [pma207]
1977 Paolo Surico [psu32]
1978 Simon Potter [ppo193]
1979 Walter Bossert [pbo182]
1980 sandra poncet [ppo168]
1981 James Banks [pba509]
1982 Finn Kydland [pky2]
1983 Robert Cull [pcu60]
1984 Stephen Nickell [pni25]
1985 John Beirne [pbe319]
1986 Gianluca Orefice [por110]
1987 Nikolaus Wolf [pwo94]
1988 Andrea Weber [pwe32]
1989 Robert Stavins [pst167]
1990 Chad Syverson [psy13]
1991 Helmuth Cremer [pcr113]
1992 Heinz Welsch [pwe284]
1993 Tommaso Proietti [ppr15]
1994 GEORGE HALKOS [pha228]
1995 Carmen Marcuello [pma497]
1996 Luc Savard [psa105]
1997 Douglas Gollin [pgo22]
1998 Yeon-Koo Che [pch91]
1999 Enzo Weber [pwe115]
2000 Mark Wynne [pwy4]