CollEc: ranking for betweenness

21901 Stephen Byrne [pby23]
21902 Soheil Shayegh [psh1024]
21903 Michaël Assous [pas196]
21904 José Alfaro [pal367]
21905 Joseph Lupton [plu123]
21906 Anindya Ghose [pgh30]
21907 Sara Ayllón [pay16]
21908 Julia Le Blanc [ple1048]
21909 Alfonso Rosolia [pro162]
21910 Adriana Grasso [pgr647]
21911 Cathrine Hagem [pha1170]
21912 Daniela Sonedda [pso158]
21913 Florian Zimmermann [pzi116]
21914 Christoph Bertsch [pbe859]
21915 Hsienming Lien [pli396]
21916 Jeffrey Kling [pkl126]
21917 Erik Öberg [pbe1118]
21918 Andre Zylberberg [pzy2]
21919 Hazel Bateman [pba318]
21920 Ole Rogeberg [pro413]
21921 James Gwartney [pgw6]
21922 JOSE-MARIA ABELLAN-PERPIÑAN [pab85]
21923 Michael Bradley [pbr444]
21924 Joseph DeJuan [pde93]
21925 Alina Botezat [pbo559]
21926 Jessica Wallack [pwa96]
21927 Nicholas Piggott [ppi419]
21928 Pawel Strawinski [pst197]
21929 Thomas Siemsen [psi540]
21930 Rong-Gang Cong [pco630]
21931 Astrid Marinoni [pma2828]
21932 Montserrat Viladrich-Grau [pvi133]
21933 Felix Wellschmied [pwe474]
21934 Muhammad Ali [pal324]
21935 Anastasios Panagiotelis [ppa802]
21936 Curtis Simon [psi235]
21937 Yves Croissant [pcr175]
21938 Maikel Pellens [ppe696]
21939 Mark Guzman [pgu128]
21939 Sylvie Thoron [pth65]
21941 Joonkyung Ha [pha390]
21942 Eddy Omey [pom36]
21943 Alberto Gaggero [pga322]
21944 Zhen Song [pso301]
21945 Benjamin Villena-Roldan [pvi142]
21946 Brock Stoddard [pst773]
21947 Fernando Aldaba [pal950]
21948 Tae-Young Pak [ppa1338]
21949 Raffaele Scuderi [psc305]
21950 Evdokia Xekalaki [pxe2]
21951 Fabian Kosse [pko995]
21952 Jose Manuel Marqués Sevillano [pma725]
21953 Paul Metzemakers [pme194]
21954 Ran Shorrer [psh908]
21955 Chris Murray [pmu457]
21956 Erik Brouwer [pbr346]
21957 Katy Rouse [pro1065]
21958 I-Ming Chiu [pch1038]
21959 Padmaja Ayyagari [pay52]
21960 claudia cantabene [pca875]
21961 Scott Bradford [pbr132]
21962 Romulus Mircea [pmi473]
21963 Jawoo Koo [pko312]
21964 Silvia London [plo149]
21965 Aline Pennisi [ppe591]
21966 Jarmila Botev [pbo888]
21967 Maxim Nikitin [pni304]
21968 Marcia Rapini [pra395]
21969 Olaf Sleijpen [psl15]
21970 Russ Moro [pmo490]
21971 Chang Ma [pma2557]
21972 Daniel Bennett [pbe1129]
21973 Firman Witoelar [pwi229]
21974 Paul Muller [pmu657]
21975 Kirsten Rohde [pro470]
21976 Irene Mammi [pma1987]
21977 Stephen Taylor [pta400]
21978 Rowena Gray [pgr390]
21979 Antti Ripatti [pri16]
21980 Anil Ari [par455]
21981 Shahla Shapouri [psh400]
21982 Sabine Flamand [pfl112]
21983 Paola Tanda [pta268]
21984 Peyton Ferrier [pfe252]
21985 Gokce Soydemir [pso570]
21986 Oleg Shchetinin [psh208]
21987 Leonardo Rezende [pre224]
21988 Aline Désesquelles [pds10]
21989 Clement Bosquet [pbo410]
21990 Marcos Dal Bianco [pda191]
21991 Joseph Mullins [pmu672]
21992 Elena Afanasyeva [paf56]
21993 Anne Boschini [pbo265]
21994 Catherine Ris [pri285]
21995 Martin Petri [ppe249]
21996 Francisco Ruiz-Aliseda [pru24]
21997 Mauro Sylos-Labini [psy7]
21998 Wendy Takacs [pta619]
21999 Pietro Tebaldi [pte334]
22000 Alina Machado [pma1536]